TAT SENIOR 2010

mardi 11 mai 2010
      Liste des poules            
Championnat cantonal - Seniors - Tête-à-tête - Concours A - Poules de 4
Championnat cantonal
    16.05.2010 / La Vallée / Seniors / Tête-à-tête            
               
  Terrain Poule n° 1 1 2 B Q  
  13 CADOT Christophe (La Vallée)          
  BIELMANN Raphael (Beauregard)          
  14 BAPST Hervé (Beauregard)          
  GUIGNET Stéphane (Rue)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 2 1 2 B Q  
  15 FROIDEVAUX Régis (Beauregard)          
  ALVES Antonio (Rue)          
  16 NOBEL Fritz (La Boule d'Argent)          
  SCHAFER Sébastien (La Sportive Fribourgeoise)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 3 1 2 B Q  
  17 DENERVAUD Laurent (Bulle)          
  AT Tee (Beauregard)          
  18 LELANDAIS Michel (La Vallée)          
  FAWER Pierre-Alain (La Boule d'Argent)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 4 1 2 B Q  
  19 BEYELER Bernard (La Sportive Fribourgeoise)          
  CUENNET Norbert (Beauregard)          
  20 PURRO Joseph (La Vallée)          
  DUBEY Michel (Beauregard)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 5 1 2 B Q  
  21 DOS SANTOS Maurice (La Broyarde)          
  DUCREST Jérôme (Beauregard)          
  22 GUEYE Boubacar (La Vallée)          
  BRIQUE Claude (La Boule d'Argent)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 6 1 2 B Q  
  23 CLERC John (Beauregard)          
  MOURON Nicolas (Bulle)          
  24 BOUDRY Michel (Rue)          
  THEVENET Guy (La Sportive Fribourgeoise)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 7 1 2 B Q  
  25 AUDERSET Daniel (La Sportive Fribourgeoise)          
  DI DOMENICO Jean (Jura)          
  26 GAUCH Georges (Beauregard)          
  JEANNERET Bernard (Bulle)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 8 1 2 B Q  
  27 LISI Santo (La Sportive Fribourgeoise)          
  BRUELHART Stéphane (Beauregard)          
  28 BOVET Marcel (Rue)          
  DEVOYE Sébastien (La Vallée)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 9 1 2 B Q  
  29 FAWER Jean-François (La Boule d'Argent)          
  MAZ Noël (Rue)          
  30 SCHNEUWLY Bernard (La Sportive Fribourgeoise)          
  DAVY Arnaud (Beauregard)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 10 1 2 B Q  
  31 FOLLY Jean-Pierre (Beauregard)          
  RISSE Michel (Bulle)          
  32 POFFET Laurent (Beauregard)          
  BLANC Jean-Claude (La Vallée)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 11 1 2 B Q  
  33 POFFET Michel-Alain (Beauregard)          
  YEUC'H Régis (Bulle)          
  34 CORNUT Bernard (La Sportive Fribourgeoise)          
  NEUHAUS Meinrad (La Vallée)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 12 1 2 B Q  
  35 CURTY Olivier (Beauregard)          
  PERLER Pierre-Alain (La Vallée)          
  36 GUGELMANN Stéphane (La Broyarde)          
  FOLLY Bastian (La Sportive Fribourgeoise)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 13 1 2 B Q  
  37 PILLER Daniel (Bulle)          
  DESCHENAUX Albert (Rue)          
    ZOSSO Eric (Beauregard) G        
  Office P