mercredi 21 avril 2010
      Liste des poules            
Coupe Président - Seniors - Doublette - Concours A - Poules de 4
Coupe
    25.04.2010 / Comité ACFP / Seniors / Doublette            
               
  Terrain Poule n° 1 1 2 B Q  
  8 THEVENET Guy (La Sportive Fribourgeoise)          
  GUGELMANN Christelle (La Broyarde)          
  9 RISSE Michel (Bulle)          
  CURTY Olivier (Beauregard)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 2 1 2 B Q  
  10 LELANDAIS Michel (La Vallée)          
  GERMANN Guy (Bulle)          
  11 FONJALLAZ Michel (Rue)          
  FROIDEVAUX Régis (Beauregard)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 3 1 2 B Q  
  12 DENERVAUD Laurent (Bulle)          
  TORCHE Edgar (La Broyarde)          
  13 ZOSSO Marianne (Beauregard)          
  NOBEL Marlies (La Boule d'Argent)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 4 1 2 B Q  
  14 DOS SANTOS Maurice (La Broyarde)          
  MARIDOR Hedwig (La Sportive Fribourgeoise)          
  15 BOUDRY Michel (Rue)          
  CLERC John (Beauregard)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 5 1 2 B Q  
  16 GUIGNET Stéphane (Rue)          
  BLANC Guillaume (Bulle)          
  17 SCHAFER Sébastien (La Sportive Fribourgeoise)          
  BAPST Hervé (Beauregard)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 6 1 2 B Q  
  18 BIELMANN Raphael (Beauregard)          
  PURRO Joseph (La Vallée)          
  19 AUGUSTO Abel (Rue)          
  FORNEROD Agnes (La Boule d'Argent)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 7 1 2 B Q  
  20 DESCHENAUX Albert (Rue)          
  RUFFIEUX Fabrice (Bulle)          
  21 SCHORRO Stefan (La Vallée)          
  CUENNET Norbert (Beauregard)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 8 1 2 B Q  
  22 BRIQUE Claude (La Boule d'Argent)          
  AT Tee (Beauregard)          
    NEUHAUS Meinrad (La Vallée) G        
  Office P        
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 9 1 2 B Q  
  23 GOUMAZ Irène (La Boule d'Argent)          
  RUCHET Eric (Bulle)          
    DAVY Arnaud (Beauregard) G        
  Office P