Concours doublette sénior

mardi 22 juin 2010
      Liste des poules            
Championnat cantonal FR- Seniors - Doublette - Concours A - Poules de 4
Championnat cantonal
    27.06.2010 / La Vallée / Seniors / Doublette            
               
  Terrain Poule n° 1 1 2 B Q  
    BAPST Hervé (Beauregard)          
  RIEDO Pascal (La Boule d'Argent)          
    BLANC Guillaume (Bulle)          
  ALVES Antonio (Rue)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 2 1 2 B Q  
    FROIDEVAUX Régis (Beauregard)          
  FONJALLAZ Michel (Rue)          
    NOBEL Fritz (La Boule d'Argent)          
  PURRO Joseph (La Vallée)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 3 1 2 B Q  
    GUEYE Boubacar (La Vallée)          
  PALLI Cédric (Bulle)          
    SCHNEUWLY Bernard (La Sportive Fribourgeoise)          
  DESCHENAUX Albert (Rue)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 4 1 2 B Q  
    MINGUELY Benoît (La Broyarde)          
  THEVENET Guy (La Sportive Fribourgeoise)          
    RISSE Michel (Bulle)          
  NEUHAUS Meinrad (La Vallée)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 5 1 2 B Q  
    BOUDRY Michel (Rue)          
  FAWER Pierre-Alain (La Boule d'Argent)          
    AT Tee (Beauregard)          
  GERMANN Guy (Bulle)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 6 1 2 B Q  
    DOS SANTOS Maurice (La Broyarde)          
  CAILLET Yannick (Rue)          
    RUCHET Eric (Bulle)          
  DAVY Arnaud (Beauregard)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 7 1 2 B Q  
    GUGELMANN Stéphane (La Broyarde)          
  VIAL Paul (Rue)          
    DENERVAUD Laurent (Bulle)          
  CUENNET Norbert (Beauregard)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 8 1 2 B Q  
    CLERC John (Beauregard)          
  RUFFIEUX Fabrice (Bulle)          
    JACCOUD Albert (La Broyarde)          
  SCHAFER Sébastien (La Sportive Fribourgeoise)