mercredi 15 mai 2013
      Liste des poules            
Championnat cantonal - Seniors - Tête-à-tête - Concours A - Poules de 4
Championnat cantonal
    19.05.2013 / Beauregard / Seniors / Tête-à-tête            
               
  Terrain Poule n° 1 1 2 B Q  
    BRIQUE Claude (Beauregard)          
  MOURON Nicolas (Bulle)          
    GUEYE Boubacar (La Vallée)          
  CLERC John (Beauregard)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 2 1 2 B Q  
    CONTALDI Steve (Beauregard)          
  PASQUIER Anthony (Bulle)          
    BRUELHART Stéphane (Beauregard)          
  SCHNEUWLY Bernard (Jura)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 3 1 2 B Q  
    AADNANE Driss (Beauregard)          
  GUGELMANN Stéphane (Fribourg-Broye-Pétanque)          
    JAQUET Julien (Beauregard)          
  RISSE Michel (Bulle)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 4 1 2 B Q  
    DUCREST Jérôme (Fribourg-Broye-Pétanque)          
  FRIEDLI Christophe (Bulle)          
    JOVANOVIC Zoran (Estavayer-Le-Lac Et Env.)          
  RUPPEN Antoine (Beauregard)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 5 1 2 B Q  
    FOLLY Bastian (Beauregard)          
  CLIVAZ Dominique (Bulle)          
    FAWER Jean-François (La Boule d'Argent)          
  NOY Horn (La Vallée)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 6 1 2 B Q  
    JANECZEK Lukasz (Fribourg-Broye-Pétanque)          
  FROIDEVAUX Régis (Beauregard)          
    DUBEY François (Beauregard)          
  GONTRAN Thierry (Bulle)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 7 1 2 B Q  
    NOBEL Fritz (La Boule d'Argent)          
  GOUMAZ Steve (Fribourg-Broye-Pétanque)          
    BAERISWYL Eric (Jura)          
  BRUGGER Patrice (Beauregard)          
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 8 1 2 B Q  
    BIELMANN Raphael (Beauregard)          
  DENERVAUD Laurent (Bulle)          
    FRIEDLI Noa (Beauregard) G        
  Office P        
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 9 1 2 B Q  
    GUGELMANN Hugo (Fribourg-Broye-Pétanque)          
  BAPST Hervé (Beauregard)          
    PURRO Joseph (La Vallée) G        
  Office P        
               
 
               
  Terrain Poule n° 10 1 2 B Q  
    VANNAY Christian (Bulle)          
  DUBEY Michel (Beauregard)          
    PERLER Pierre-Alain (La Vallée) G        
  Office P